Lineups - Red Line BBQ Night at the Races @ Jefferson Speedway

6/8/2024

Bandit - HEAT 1
8 Laps
InsideOutside

76L

Kenneth Lehr

21L

Jayden Laehr

57S

Brayden Seitz

5C

Dylan Cherry

29C

Justin Cutts

23X

Logan Jones

Bandit - HEAT 2
8 Laps
InsideOutside

81B

Scott Barlass

13M

Sheen Marsh

31W

Michael Williams

91JB

Jeff Byer

5x

Jordan Goecks

16L

Carli Lenz

96J

Soren Johnson

Bandit - HEAT 3
8 Laps
InsideOutside

41N

Nick Newton

89K

Josh Kienbaum

15W

Craig Wilcott

81P

Landon Peterson

61G

Chris Gottschalk

29K

Matt Krinke

37S

Tom Schuette

Bandit - HEAT 4
8 Laps
InsideOutside

12P

Caden Pankow

109W

Mason Wilcott

87o

Ryan Oetzel

26R

Scott Riedner

64R

Trent Rueth

3L

Max Larson

09x

Nick Schmidt

Sportsman - Heats 1
10 Laps
InsideOutside

5S

Dan Silberhorn

4T

Jim Taylor

55J

Paul Johnson Jr

97E

Sean Eurick

80H

Cris Harmon

94H

Craig Henning

35B

Brock Behnke

34B

Jake Biever

Sportsman - Heats 2
10 Laps
InsideOutside

9T

Matthew Thoma

22C

Kyle Chwala

22J

Chris Jones

23B

Nick Bruley

42H

Tytus Helgestad

7H

Robert Hansberry

6T

Jason Thoma

Sportsman - Heats 3
10 Laps
InsideOutside

International - HEAT 1
8 Laps
InsideOutside

66BR

Ben Reuter

56S

Fred Strasburg

15N

Tracy Neu

0B

Keith Bell

21B

Jay Bergin

8R

David Russell Jr

77H

Timothy Higgins

International - HEAT 2
8 Laps
InsideOutside

111D

Devon Dixon

116L

Joshua Lenz

57E

Mark English

11S

Weston Strese

36U

Jason Uttech

23N

Blake Nottestad

International - HEAT 3
8 Laps
InsideOutside

Late Model - HEAT 1
10 Laps
InsideOutside

3S

Riley Smith

70S

Alan Shierling

97S

Kyle Smith

61E

Jerry Eckhardt

81G

Don Gaserude

1T

Josh Thiering

17B

Billy Busch

88R

Brendt Runnells

Late Model - HEAT 2
10 Laps
InsideOutside

13S

Steven Sauer

91C

Tim Coley

33S

Dylan Schuyler

19o

Ronnie Osborne

16W

Luke Westenberg

114F

Chris Flairty

1G

Michael Grueneberg

21H

Cody Houseweart

Late Model - HEAT 3
10 Laps
InsideOutside

37R

Seth Reamer

40P

Scott Patrick

51K

Kurtis Kleven

4S

Stephen Scheel

5J

Casey Johnson

8S

Shaun Scheel

3O

Laney Osborne

Late Model - HEAT 4
10 Laps
InsideOutside

52R

Shane Radtke Jr

92S

Karter Stark

15P

Carson Phillips

97C

Chris Chenoweth

28D

Mark Deporter

2N

Dale Nottestad

90G

Michael Guderski

Bandit - CONSY Top 2 Adv to LC
8 Laps
InsideOutside

Late Model - CONCY Top 2 Adv to LC
10 Laps
InsideOutside

Bandit - LAST CHANCE Top 4 Adv to Feature
12 Laps
InsideOutside

Sportsman - Last Chance Top 4 Adv to Feature
15 Laps
InsideOutside

International - LAST CHANCE Top 4 Adv to Feature
12 Laps
InsideOutside

Late Model - LAST CHANCE Top 4 Adv to Feature
20 Laps
InsideOutside

Bandit - FEATURE
20 Laps
InsideOutside

Sportsman - Feature
35 Laps
InsideOutside

80H

Cris Harmon

97E

Sean Eurick

34B

Jake Biever

9T

Matthew Thoma

94H

Craig Henning

22C

Kyle Chwala

22J

Chris Jones

23B

Nick Bruley

42H

Tytus Helgestad

6T

Jason Thoma

7H

Robert Hansberry

35B

Brock Behnke

55J

Paul Johnson Jr

4T

Jim Taylor

5S

Dan Silberhorn

International - FEATURE
20 Laps
InsideOutside

Late Model - FEATURE
50 Laps
InsideOutside