Lineups - PMF Landscape Supply 24th Annual Scout Night @ Slinger Super Speedway

6/16/2024

Super Late Models - Fast Dash
6 Laps
InsideOutside

51A

Steve Apel

48K

Brad Keith

7D

John DeAngelis

23V

Levon Van Der Geest

4F

Luke Fenhaus

92B

RJ Braun

Super Beez - Heat 1
10 Laps
InsideOutside

8B

Todd Buckley

24B

Brandon Tackes

15N

Tracy Neu

82D

Mark Dewey

20K

Travis Kreuser

10D

Steve Dickson

Super Beez - Heat 2
10 Laps
InsideOutside

09X

Nick Schmidt

25R

Paul Reagles

14S

Albert Strobel

98N

Blake Nottestad

36U

Jason Uttech

HSRA - Heat 1
8 Laps
InsideOutside

35U

Nathan Ulik

18R

Trenton Robertson

33D

Adria Day

19P

Peyton Payne

13M

Jackson Martindale

27W

Xander Weeks

HSRA - Heat 2
8 Laps
InsideOutside

16R

Truman Robertson

95T

Charlie Thompson

58L

Aidan Laubenstein

34K

Kennedy Krueger

73F

Gracie Flanagan

12A

Caleb Arneson

Slinger Bees - Heat 1
8 Laps
InsideOutside

25L

Nathan Lemberger

14S

Albert Strobel

33E

Matthew Elsinger

96P

Preston Peters

08W

Matthew Wandrey

35Z

Morgan Zerwinski

64B

Cooper Bodendorfer

69D

Anthony Dorzok

15G

Cory Graham

Slinger Bees - Heat 2
8 Laps
InsideOutside

44S

Todd Snow

11M

Brandon Mennicke

10G

Ricky Gebhard Jr

20X

Kendall Becker

52L

Dylan Lemberger

3C

Jason Clope

20K

Travis Kreuser

32C

Rachel Czarapata

American Super Cups - Heat 1
8 Laps
InsideOutside

6G

Giovanni Sallee

23B

Rylee Baaske

15F

JoJo Fadke

10B

Rob Baaske

01R

Micheal Rose

53F

Nathan Feary

16L

Max Labak

American Super Cups - Heat 2
8 Laps
InsideOutside

31E

Mick Ellis

60H

Lindsey Herwald

11R

Makenna Rettler

815H

Makayla Hall

8K

Jon Kirsch

56R

Matt Rettler

Super Beez - Feature
25 Laps
InsideOutside

24B

Brandon Tackes

15N

Tracy Neu

82D

Mark Dewey

20K

Travis Kreuser

25R

Paul Reagles

14S

Albert Strobel

98N

Blake Nottestad

36U

Jason Uttech

09X

Nick Schmidt

8B

Todd Buckley

10D

Steve Dickson

84S

Mitchell Strobel

HSRA - Feature
20 Laps
InsideOutside

19P

Peyton Payne

13M

Jackson Martindale

27W

Xander Weeks

16R

Truman Robertson

95T

Charlie Thompson

58L

Aidan Laubenstein

34K

Kennedy Krueger

73F

Gracie Flanagan

12A

Caleb Arneson

33D

Adria Day

18R

Trenton Robertson

35U

Nathan Ulik
Super Late Models - Feature
75 Laps
InsideOutside

17G

Grant Griesbach

92M

Conrad Morgan

89M

Brad Mueller

42P

Dennis Prunty

51A

Steve Apel

48K

Brad Keith

7D

John DeAngelis

23V

Levon Van Der Geest

4F

Luke Fenhaus

92B

RJ Braun

17K

Max Kahler

28B

Jesse Bernhagen

49M

Jerry Mueller

80F

Ryan Farrell

11P

Alex Prunty

25N

Willie Nelson

55L

Rich Loch

66S

James Storey

46J

Thomas Jasinski

Slinger Bees - Feature
25 Laps
InsideOutside

35Z

Morgan Zerwinski

64B

Cooper Bodendorfer

69D

Anthony Dorzok

44S

Todd Snow

11M

Brandon Mennicke

10G

Ricky Gebhard Jr

20X

Kendall Becker

52L

Dylan Lemberger

20K

Travis Kreuser

3C

Jason Clope

08W

Matthew Wandrey

96P

Preston Peters

33E

Matthew Elsinger

14S

Albert Strobel

25L

Nathan Lemberger

32C

Rachel Czarapata

15G

Cory Graham

American Super Cups - Feature
20 Laps
InsideOutside

6G

Giovanni Sallee

23B

Rylee Baaske

10B

Rob Baaske

01R

Micheal Rose

53F

Nathan Feary

16L

Max Labak

15F

JoJo Fadke

31E

Mick Ellis

60H

Lindsey Herwald

11R

Makenna Rettler

815H

Makayla Hall

8K

Jon Kirsch

56R

Matt Rettler

Spectator 1-on-1's - Feature
3 Laps
InsideOutside

061624

Jim Chartre