Driver List - MIS Racers' Reunion Night @ Madison International Speedway

Vintage

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

3LL

Lee Larsen
Brooklyn, WI

8DG

Dave Gawronski
Reedsburg, WI

8JB

Jay Bozart
Edgerton, WI

14KB

Kenny Baum
Appleton, WI

18RC

Ralph Cottone
Mindoro, WI

20JK

Jim Kulseth
Rosemount, MN

21SH

Sean Herzog
Wausau, WI

30MB

Mike Brekenridge
Northfield, MN

44CM

Chris Matz
Watertown, WI

55GP

Gene Pennington
Plainfield, IL

74MW

Michael Wiesmann
Jefferson, WI

91RP

Roger Peterson
Plover, WI

93BL

Brian Lee
Holmen, WI

97EM

Eric Melchior
Watertown, WI

97JJ

Justin Jessop
Black River Falls, WI

98TG

Tom Gille
Winnebago, IL

HSRA

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

00LM

Logan Miller
Rockford, IL

2MB

Mitchell Berg
Mindoro, WI

4EH

Elliot Hawkins
Machesney Park, IL

9JM

Jacob Mathison
Machesney Park, IL

13JM

Jackson Martindale
Stillman Valley, IL

34KK

Kennedy Krueger
Sparta, WI

MASCS

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

3RT

Rick RJ Tackman
Hartford, WI

3RV

Ron Vandermeir Jr
Sheridan, IL

4DC

Dan Calhoun
McHenry, IL

5BP

Bill Prietzel
Hubertus, WI

6JT

Jason Thoma
Jefferson, WI

7JC

Jim Cormack
Plover, WI

8KC

Ken Calhoun
Johnsburg, IL

14AM

Andrew Meyerhofer
Menasha, WI

14AR

Andy Raley
Fall River, WI

16JV

John Ventrello Jr
Minooka, IL

18TS

Timmy Stewart
Griffith, IN

32CV

Cameron Vandermeir
Sheridan, IL

37JK

Jason Kolbe
Lowell, IN

40MW

Mike Wienc
Glen Ellyn, IL

54TS

Timmy Spatz
Hanover Park, IL

67KB

Keegan Bush
Hartford, WI

74SB

Steve Blair
Brownsburg, IN

76BG

Bobby Gash
Orland Park, IL

88CC

Clay Curts
Alsip, IL

88RC

Rick Corso
McHenry, IL

90TH

Tytus Helgestad
Edgerton, WI

99DL

Dale Lecus Jr
Caledonia, WI

99JT

Jimmy Thorson
Sugar Grove, IL

Big 8 Late Models

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

2DN

Dale Nottestad
Cambridge, WI

2MB

Michael Bilderback
South Beloit, IL

4SS

Stephen Scheel
Lake Mills, WI

5JH

Jeff Holmgren Jr
East Troy, WI

5JM

Jeremy Miller
Rockford, IL

6OG

Owin Giles
Elko New Market, MN

7MH

Mitch Haver
West Bend, WI

8SS

Shaun Scheel
Lake Mills, WI

10DM

Dusty Mann
Swisher, IA

11RS

Randy Sargent
South Beloit, IL

14HR

Hanna Raley
Fall River, WI

17MS

Mark Simonsen
Crystal Lake, IL

28BW

Bobby Wilberg
Beloit, WI

32PD

Paul Dygon
Wind Lake, WI

49JM

Jerry Mueller
Richfield, WI

49MA

McKayla Adams
Sun Prairie, WI

52BA

Brian Allen
Marion, IA

58TH

Tyler Hromadka
Colgate, WI

61FB

Franc Beldowski
Rockford, IL

77WR

William Rece
Stoughton, WI

87BE

Brent Edmunds
Monticello, WI

93JB

John Beinlich
Carol Stream, IL

X

Jon Reynolds Jr
Loves Park, IL