Driver List - Union 464 Night @ Madison International Speedway

602LM

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

5RC

Rick Coppernoll
Stoughton, WI

6DS

Dan Snyder
Stoughton, WI

14AP

Adam Peschek
Oconomowoc, WI

17BJ

Brian Johnson Sr
Machesney Park, IL

23BU

Brian Ulrich
Racine, WI

23DE

Dave Edwards
Salem, WI

34CB

Charlie Bates
Wisconsin Dells, WI

35TB

Tanner Berge
Elkhorn, WI
Kurb X structural shower systems, berge plumbing plus, Schmitz motor sports, breber music co.
Lefthander

50HS

Hunter Stenson
Wisconsin Dells, WI

67RH

Ray Hellenbrand
Verona, WI

76PM

Pete Moore
Mcfarland, WI

77MW

Michael Winters
Madison, WI

78MH

Mason Hellenbrand
Verona, WI

901AH

Alex Hartwig
Portage, WI

Big 8 Late Models

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

2DN

Dale Nottestad
Cambridge, WI

3GB

Greg Borchardt
Prior Lake, MN

3TH

Tyler Hromdka
Colgate, WI

5JM

Jeremy Miller
Rockford, IL

5RR

Robbie Rucks
Deerfield, WI

7MH

Mitch Haver
West Bend, WI

11RS

Randy Sargent
South Beloit, IL

13JG

Jacob Gille
Winnebago, IL

14GB

Grant Brown
Jordan, MN

14HR

Hanna Raley
Fall River, WI

14KK

Kody King
Clear Lake, IA

14KT

Kyle Taylor
Stoughton, WI

14ZR

Zack Riddle
Brooklyn, WI

15WR

William Rece
Stoughton, WI

19RO

Ronald Osborne
Fitchburg, WI

27DB

Drew Bernhagen
Markesan, WI

28BW

Bobby Wilberg
Beloit, WI

32PD

Paul Dygon
Wind Lake, WI

36JD

Jayden Dahlberg
South Beloit, IL

41MT

Mike Taylor
Stoughton, WI

49JM

Jerry Mueller
Slinger, WI

49MA

McKayla Adams
Sun Prairie, WI

52SR

Shane Radtke
Johnson Creek, WI

87BE

Brent Edmunds
Brodhead, WI

88RC

Rick Corso
McHenry, IL

92KS

Karter Stark
Marshall, WI

99TR

Trevor Robinson
South Beloit, IL

XJR

Jon Reynolds Jr
Loves Park, IL

Mid Am Racing

CarName - HomeTownMajor Sponsor - MakeAdditional Sponsors

01JN

Joshua Nelms
Lockport, IL

3RV

Ron Vandermeir Jr
Sheridan, IL

4DC

Daniel Calhoun
Johnsburg, IL

4NB

Nathan Borchardt
Prior Lake, MN

5BP

Bill Prietzel
Hubertus, WI

7JC

Jim Cormack
Plover, WI

14AM

Andrew Meyerhofer.old
Menasha, WI

16JV

John Ventrello
Morris, IL

18TS

Tim Stewart
Gary, IN

21RT

Rick Redig-Tackman
Hartford, WI

22JS

Jeremy Spoonmore
Sycamore, IL

23NB

Nick Bruley
Johnson Creek, WI

32CV

Cameron Vandermeir
Sheridan, IL

40MW

Mike Wienc
Glen Ellyn, IL

41KC

Hanna Raley
Fall River, WI

43CK

Connor Kosowksi
Oregon, WI

54TS

Timmy Spatz
Hanover Park, IL

67KB

Keegan Bush
Hartford, WI

74SB

Steve Blair
Brownsburg, IN

76BG

Bobby Gash III
Orland Park, IL

88CC

Clay Curts
Alsip, IL

99DL

Dale Lecus Jr
Caledonia, WI

99JT

Jim Thorson
Sugar Grove, IL

99TS

Tim Schmitt
Muskego, WI

119BD

Brandon Delacy
Stoughton, WI

427KM

Kevin Murphy
Joliet, IL