Unofficial Results - Johnson & Sons Paving Remembrance Night @ Slinger Super Speedway

Uptown Motorcars Late Models

Pro Late Models - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132Brad HetzelWest Bend, WI68H
21-1Tyler HromadkaColgate, WI3H
32-1Jerry EckhardtJohnson Creek, WI61E
462Jacob VanoskeyHubertus, WI84V
54-1Mitchell DelcampGermantown, WI16D
65-1Billy BraunWales, WI31B
770Jerry MuellerRichfield, WI49M
Pro Late Models - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132Jesse BernhagenMarkesan, WI28B
21-1Zach PruntyAllenton, WI39P
374Zack RiddleBrooklyn, WI14R
451Tom BerensSlinger, WI99B
54-1Tyler SchleyColgate, WI55S
62-4Ryan GutknechtOak Creek, WI01G
76-1Jakob HasslerColgate, WI6H
Pro Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
187Jesse BernhagenMarkesan, WI28B
242Zach PruntyAllenton, WI39P
31310Zack RiddleBrooklyn, WI14R
462Tyler SchleyColgate, WI55S
550Ryan GutknechtOak Creek, WI01G
671Tom BerensSlinger, WI99B
72-5Billy BraunWales, WI31B
83-5Jacob VanoskeyHubertus, WI84V
9123Jakob HasslerColgate, WI6H
109-1Brad HetzelWest Bend, WI68H
111-10Mitchell DelcampGermantown, WI16D
1211-1Tyler HromadkaColgate, WI3H
1310-3Jerry EckhardtJohnson Creek, WI61E
14140Jerry MuellerRichfield, WI49M
Late Models - Qualifying
1. 14R-Zack Riddle, 12.1470; 2. 99B-Tom Berens, 12.1560; 3. 55S-Tyler Schley, 12.1870; 4. 28B-Jesse Bernhagen, 12.2330; 5. 01G-Ryan Gutknecht, 12.2830; 6. 6H-Jakob Hassler, 12.2990; 7. 39P-Zach Prunty, 12.3040; 8. 84V-Jacob Vanoskey, 12.4090; 9. 31B-Billy Braun, 12.4280; 10. 16D-Mitchell Delcamp, 12.4610; 11. 49M-Jerry Mueller, 12.4680; 12. 68H-Brad Hetzel, 12.4790; 13. 61E-Jerry Eckhardt, 12.5380; 14. 3H-Tyler Hromadka, 12.6910

Wolter, Inc. Sportsman

Sportsman - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Brandon TackesWest Bend, WI24B
231Dale Kiley-SchaeferAllenton, WI8K
341Carl BennLisbon, WI01B
451Ryan SielaffNorth Prairie, WI17S
52-3Tom Elsinger SrWest Bend, WI33E
61-5Simon SeyfertSaukville, WI9S
76-1Alex LopacinskiWest Bend, WI89L
Sportsman - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Dale Lecus JrCaledonia, WI99L
21-1David TeskeRichfield, WI51T
330Brian HoltzMuskego, WI88H
440Paul WagnerIron Ridge, WI53W
550Jake SchraufnagelHoricon, WI29S
660Brady HeldIron Ridge, WI04H
Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Brandon TackesWest Bend, WI24B
21-1Alex LopacinskiWest Bend, WI89L
363Paul WagnerIron Ridge, WI53W
484Jake SchraufnagelHoricon, WI29S
53-2David TeskeRichfield, WI51T
6104Carl BennLisbon, WI01B
7114Dale Kiley-SchaeferAllenton, WI8K
85-3Brian HoltzMuskego, WI88H
9134Simon SeyfertSaukville, WI9S
10122Tom Elsinger SrWest Bend, WI33E
117-4Brady HeldIron Ridge, WI04H
124-8Dale Lecus JrCaledonia, WI99L
139-4Ryan SielaffNorth Prairie, WI17S
Sportsman - Qualifying
1. 04H-Brady Held, 12.6670; 2. 29S-Jake Schraufnagel, 12.6740; 3. 53W-Paul Wagner, 12.6740; 4. 88H-Brian Holtz, 12.6750; 5. 99L-Dale Lecus, 12.7960; 6. 51T-David Teske, 12.8640; 7. 24B-Brandon Tackes, 12.9480; 8. 89L-Alex Lopacinski, 12.9880; 9. 17S-Ryan Sielaff, 12.9900; 10. 01B-Carl Benn, 13.0230; 11. 8K-Dale Kiley-Schaefer, 13.1160; 12. 33E-Tom Elsinger, 13.1740; 13. 9S-Simon Seyfert, 13.2640

KMJ Tax & Accounting Super Beez

Super Beez - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165Nick SchmidtWatertown, WI09X
220Mitchell StrobelIron Ridge, WI84M
330Tracy NeuWatertown, WI15N
451Brian HillringhouseOak Creek, WI84H
51-4Marty TackesWest Bend, WI24M
DQ4-6Brandon TackesWest Bend, WI24B
Super Beez - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143Albert StrobelIron Ridge, WI14S
220Rick SchaeferWest Bend, WI11S
330Carl BennLisbon, WI01B
451Paul ReaglesColgate, WI25R
51-4Todd BuckleyWest Bend, WI8B
Super Beez - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Nick SchmidtWatertown, WI09X
264Albert StrobelIron Ridge, WI14S
330Todd BuckleyWest Bend, WI8B
473Paul ReaglesColgate, WI25R
51-4Brian HillringhouseOak Creek, WI84H
6104Mitchell StrobelIron Ridge, WI84M
792Tracy NeuWatertown, WI15N
8113Marty TackesWest Bend, WI24M
94-5Rick SchaeferWest Bend, WI11S
105-5Carl BennLisbon, WI01B
DNS8-3Brandon TackesWest Bend, WI24B
Super Beez - Qualifying
1. 25R-Paul Reagles, 13.7040; 2. 14S-Albert Strobel, 13.7170; 3. 01B-Carl Benn, 13.7420; 4. 11S-Rick Schaefer, 13.8000; 5. 8B-Todd Buckley, 13.9160; 6. 09X-Nick Schmidt, 13.9830; 7. 84H-Brian Hillringhouse, 14.0300; 8. 24B-Brandon Tackes, 14.0300; 9. 15N-Tracy Neu, 14.0660; 10. 84M-Mitchell Strobel, 14.2450; 11. 24M-Marty Tackes, 14.7870

Great North Legends

Legends - Heat
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165Ayrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN12B
253Dillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI27S
374Tyler LedbetterStillwater, MN64L
41-3Ayden BrockhouseShakopee, MN18B
54-1Lincoln CainSlinger, WI5C
63-3Benjamin MassmanEast Troy, WI7M
72-5Tony MoyerAllenton, WI41M
880Mark WellmanSlinger, WI76W
Legends - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Ayrton BrockhouseShakopee, MN12B
253Dillon SchwanbeckPoynette, WI27S
363Tyler LedbetterStillwater, MN64L
440Lincoln CainSlinger, WI5C
51-4Ayden BrockhouseShakopee, MN18B
63-3Benjamin MassmanEast Troy, WI7M
72-5Tony MoyerAllenton, WI41M
880Mark WellmanSlinger, WI76W
Legends - Qualifying
1. 64L-Tyler Ledbetter, 13.3710; 2. 12B-Ayrton Brockhouse, 13.3770; 3. 27S-Dillon Schwanbeck, 13.5040; 4. 5C-Lincoln Cain, 13.5300; 5. 7M-Benjamin Massman, 13.7790; 6. 41M-Tony Moyer, 14.0260; 7. 18B-Ayden Brockhouse, 14.0590; 8. 76W-Mark Wellman, 14.3070

Johnson & Sons Paving Bandoleros

Bandoleros - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154Lincoln JohnsonIxonia, WI000J
242Bentley ThompsonWest Salem, WI22T
330Markus ObermeyerUnion Grove, WI44O
42-2Hunter GrahamWest Bend, WI707G
561Mason ObermeyerUnion Grove, WI93O
DNS1-5Harley JohnsonIxonia, WI7J
Bandoleros - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154Jayden JohnsonIxonia, WI8J
231Penn SauterDeforest, WI5S
341Carter SteinGermantown, WI11S
42-2Paegan EllingsonWatertown, WI27E
51-4Axel OldenhoffLake Mills, WI29O
Bandoleros - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Penn SauterDeforest, WI5S
264Jayden JohnsonIxonia, WI8J
31-2Bentley ThompsonWest Salem, WI22T
440Paegan EllingsonWatertown, WI27E
5105Harley JohnsonIxonia, WI7J
6115Mason ObermeyerUnion Grove, WI93O
73-4Axel OldenhoffLake Mills, WI29O
891Hunter GrahamWest Bend, WI707G
98-1Markus ObermeyerUnion Grove, WI44O
102-8Lincoln JohnsonIxonia, WI000J
115-6Carter SteinGermantown, WI11S
Bandoleros - Qualifying
1. 8J-Jayden Johnson, 14.5780; 2. 11S-Carter Stein, 14.6030; 3. 5S-Penn Sauter, 14.6120; 4. 27E-Paegan Ellingson, 14.6250; 5. 29O-Axel Oldenhoff, 14.7690; 6. 000J-Lincoln Johnson, 14.8010; 7. 22T-Bentley Thompson, 14.8280; 8. 44O-Markus Obermeyer, 15.2310; 9. 707G-Hunter Graham, 15.3490; 10. 7J-Harley Johnson, 15.7400