Unofficial Results - Sunday Night Racing @ Slinger Super Speedway

Uptown Motorcars Late Models

Pro Late Models - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI6H
242System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI16D
32-1System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI3H
473System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI22L
561System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI31B
DQ3-6System.Func`1[System.String]Johnson Creek, WI61E
DQ1-9System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI21S
Pro Late Models - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121System.Func`1[System.String]Oak Creek, WI01G
21-1System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI99B
330System.Func`1[System.String]Markesan, WI28B
451System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI7H
54-1System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI39P
660System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI72H
Pro Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154System.Func`1[System.String]Markesan, WI28B
21412System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI72H
3129System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI42P
440System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI99B
53-2System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI31B
6104System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI3H
781System.Func`1[System.String]Oak Creek, WI01G
81-7System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI16D
990System.Func`1[System.String]Johnson Creek, WI61E
107-3System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI7H
116-5System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI39P
1211-1System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI21S
132-11System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI6H
1413-1System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI22L
Late Models - Qualifying
1. 72H-Mike Held, 12.1640; 2. 7H-Mitch Haver, 12.2080; 3. 39P-Zach Prunty, 12.2100; 4. 28B-Jesse Bernhagen, 12.2300; 5. 01G-Ryan Gutknecht, 12.2340; 6. 99B-Tom Berens, 12.2350; 7. 31B-Billy Braun, 12.3070; 8. 6H-Jakob Hassler, 12.3540; 9. 16D-Mitchell Delcamp, 12.3670; 10. 22L-Nick Lemberger, 12.4900; 11. 61E-Jerry Eckhardt, 12.4970; 12. 3H-Tyler Hromadka, 12.5780; 13. 21S-Scott Shambeau, 12.8200

Wolter, Inc. Sportsman

Sportsman - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33E
264System.Func`1[System.String]North Prairie, WI17S
341System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI02O
484System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
550System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI21B
61-5System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI32R
72-5System.Func`1[System.String]Saukville, WI9S
87-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89L
Sportsman - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI04H
231System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
352System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI88H
462System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI53W
572System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI29S
64-2System.Func`1[System.String]Caledonia, WI99L
72-5System.Func`1[System.String]Richfield, WI51T
Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
187System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI29S
253System.Func`1[System.String]Caledonia, WI99L
341System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI04H
462System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI88H
53-2System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89L
792System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
8113System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI02O
9101System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI21B
10122System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33E
11132System.Func`1[System.String]Saukville, WI9S
12142System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI32R
137-6System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI53W
141-13System.Func`1[System.String]North Prairie, WI17S
15150System.Func`1[System.String]Richfield, WI51T
Sportsman - Qualifying
1. 29S-Jake Schraufnagel, 12.6170; 2. 53W-Paul Wagner, 12.6950; 3. 88H-Brian Holtz, 12.7720; 4. 99L-Dale Lecus, 12.8980; 5. 24B-Brandon Tackes, 12.9330; 6. 51T-David Teske, 12.9850; 7. 04H-Brady Held, 13.0020; 8. 01B-Carl Benn, 13.0070; 9. 89L-Alex Lopacinski, 13.0510; 10. 17S-Ryan Sielaff, 13.0910; 11. 21B-Brett Butler, 13.1140; 12. 02O-Dean Olla, 13.1460; 13. 33E-Tom Elsinger, 13.1700; 14. 9S-Simon Seyfert, 13.2660; 15. 32R-Randy Ruth, 13.3430

Marine Corps HSRA

HSRA (Sixers) - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121System.Func`1[System.String]Elroy, WI05D
231System.Func`1[System.String]Melrose, WI12A
352System.Func`1[System.String]Mindoro, WI2B
440System.Func`1[System.String]Stillman Valley, IL13M
51-4System.Func`1[System.String]Sauk City, WI27W
HSRA (Sixers) - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176System.Func`1[System.String]Lone Rock, WI16Z
231System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI85G
31-2System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI97K
42-2System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI22R
561System.Func`1[System.String]Sullivan, WI59X
65-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI12H
DQ4-6System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI72F
HSRA (Sixers) - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
198System.Func`1[System.String]Lone Rock, WI16Z
220System.Func`1[System.String]Elroy, WI05D
352System.Func`1[System.String]Stillman Valley, IL13M
462System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI12H
51-4System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI85G
682System.Func`1[System.String]Mindoro, WI2B
7114System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI97K
84-4System.Func`1[System.String]Melrose, WI12A
93-6System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI72F
10122System.Func`1[System.String]Sauk City, WI27W
DNS10-1System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI22R
DNS7-5System.Func`1[System.String]Sullivan, WI59X
HSRA - Qualifying
1. 16Z-Joshua Zacharias, 15.8630; 2. 2B-Mitchell Berg, 15.9990; 3. 59X-Rick Buss, 16.0960; 4. 12H-Ethan Hedgecorth (Kling), 16.1540; 5. 13M-Jackson Martindale, 16.1780; 6. 12A-Caleb Arneson, 16.2540; 7. 72F-Mark Fogel, 16.2790; 8. 05D-Ryatt Dobbratz, 16.2830; 9. 85G-Brandon Gumm, 16.3770; 10. 22R-Jason Ruth, 16.5150; 11. 97K-Collin Keller, 16.8380; 12. 27W-Xander Weeks, 17.0840

KMJ Tax & Accounting Super Beez

Super Beez - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI8B
242System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24M
31-2System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI11S
42-2System.Func`1[System.String]Watertown, WI15N
DNS3-2System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
DNS60System.Func`1[System.String]Oak Creek, WI84H
Super Beez - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121System.Func`1[System.String]Watertown, WI09X
253System.Func`1[System.String]Lodi, WI189R
341System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
43-1System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI25R
51-4System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
Super Beez - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165System.Func`1[System.String]Lodi, WI189R
242System.Func`1[System.String]Watertown, WI09X
330System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
451System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI25R
51-4System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24M
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI8B
781System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
87-1System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
9101System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI11S
10111System.Func`1[System.String]Oak Creek, WI84H
DNS9-2System.Func`1[System.String]Watertown, WI15N
Super Beez - Qualifying
1. 189R-Kyle Riedner, 13.6400; 2. 14S-Albert Strobel, 13.7480; 3. 25R-Paul Reagles, 13.8040; 4. 09X-Nick Schmidt, 13.9010; 5. 01B-Carl Benn, 13.9720; 6. 8B-Todd Buckley, 14.0410; 7. 84H-Brian Hillringhouse, 14.2780; 8. 24M-Marty Tackes, 14.3200; 9. 24B-Brandon Tackes, 14.4050; 10. 15N-Tracy Neu, 14.4690; 11. 11S-Rick Schaefer, 14.7490