Unofficial Results - Current Electric Alan Kulwicki Memorial / Wall of Fame / Alumni Night @ Slinger Super Speedway

Elite 8 Super Late Models

Super Late Models - Fast Dash
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165System.Func`1[System.String]Janesville, WI97N
231System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI51A
31-2System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI92B
451System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI11P
54-1System.Func`1[System.String]Waukesha, WI92M
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI38W
Super Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI51A
21-1System.Func`1[System.String]Merrill, WI23V
3107System.Func`1[System.String]Janesville, WI97N
495System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI11P
5138System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI42P
63-3System.Func`1[System.String]Lomira, WI13E
72-5System.Func`1[System.String]Waukesha, WI17G
8113System.Func`1[System.String]Random Lake, WI89M
95-4System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI92B
10177System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI92R
11165System.Func`1[System.String]Stoughton, WI77S
124-8System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI66M
13141System.Func`1[System.String]Franklin, WI55L
148-6System.Func`1[System.String]Waukesha, WI92M
1512-3System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89E
166-10System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI38W
DNS15-2System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI48K
Super Late Models - Qualifying
1. 97N-Jacob Nottestad, 11.3190; 2. 11P-Alex Prunty, 11.3390; 3. 92M-Conrad Morgan, 11.3990; 4. 51A-Steve Apel, 11.4040; 5. 38W-Nick Wagner, 11.4300; 6. 92B-RJ Braun, 11.4600; 7. 66M-Dave Mccardle, 11.4810; 8. 13E-Nick Egan, 11.5020; 9. 17G-Grant Griesbach, 11.5020; 10. 23V-Levon Van Der Geest, 11.5021; 11. 89M-Brad Mueller, 11.5110; 12. 89E-Mike Egan, 11.5370; 13. 42P-Dennis Prunty, 11.5480; 14. 55L-Rich Loch, 11.5960; 15. 48K-Brad Keith, 11.6150; 16. 77S-Riley Stenjem, 11.6210; 17. 92R-Rob Braun, 11.7080

Wolter, Inc. Sportsman

Sportsman - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]North Prairie, WI17S
231System.Func`1[System.String]Wonder Lake, IL5G
352System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI21B
473System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
561System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33E
693System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI8K
781System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI02O
82-6System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI32R
94-5System.Func`1[System.String]Saukville, WI9S
Sportsman - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI04H
21-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89L
32-1System.Func`1[System.String]Caledonia, WI99L
451System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI53W
583System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI29S
671System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI88H
73-4System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
86-2System.Func`1[System.String]Jefferson, WI6T
Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI53W
297System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI88H
341System.Func`1[System.String]Caledonia, WI99L
462System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI04H
5116System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
63-3System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89L
71-6System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI02O
8124System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33E
9134System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI21B
10177System.Func`1[System.String]North Prairie, WI17S
11165System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI32R
1210-2System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI29S
13141System.Func`1[System.String]Saukville, WI9S
14151System.Func`1[System.String]Wonder Lake, IL5G
152-13System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI8K
DNS5-11System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
DQ8-10System.Func`1[System.String]Jefferson, WI6T
Sportsman - Qualifying
1. 29S-Jake Schraufnagel, 12.7290; 2. 88H-Brian Holtz, 12.8140; 3. 6T-Jason Thoma, 12.8320; 4. 53W-Paul Wagner, 12.8610; 5. 04H-Brady Held, 12.8650; 6. 01B-Carl Benn, 12.9010; 7. 99L-Dale Lecus, 12.9080; 8. 89L-Alex Lopacinski, 12.9160; 9. 8K-Dale Kiley-Schaefer, 13.0000; 10. 02O-Dean Olla, 13.0170; 11. 24B-Brandon Tackes, 13.0420; 12. 33E-Tom Elsinger, 13.0990; 13. 21B-Brett Butler, 13.1530; 14. 9S-Simon Seyfert, 13.1790; 15. 5G-Bobby Giers, 13.1840; 16. 32R-Randy Ruth, 13.3500; 17. 17S-Ryan Sielaff, 13.4390

Marine Corps HSRA

HSRA (Sixers) - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165System.Func`1[System.String]Mindoro, WI2B
242System.Func`1[System.String]Kendall, WI98F
352System.Func`1[System.String]Melrose, WI12A
41-3System.Func`1[System.String]Sauk City, WI27W
52-3System.Func`1[System.String]Stillman Valley, IL13M
63-3System.Func`1[System.String]Elroy, WI05D
HSRA (Sixers) - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165System.Func`1[System.String]Lone Rock, WI16Z
21-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI12H
32-1System.Func`1[System.String]Sullivan, WI59X
43-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI72F
550System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI97K
64-2System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI85G
781System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI20K
DNS7-1System.Func`1[System.String]Sullivan, WI29X
HSRA (Sixers) - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
187System.Func`1[System.String]Lone Rock, WI16Z
275System.Func`1[System.String]Mindoro, WI2B
363System.Func`1[System.String]Melrose, WI12A
451System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI97K
54-1System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI85G
6148System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI20K
7114System.Func`1[System.String]Stillman Valley, IL13M
8124System.Func`1[System.String]Sauk City, WI27W
91-8System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI72F
103-7System.Func`1[System.String]Kendall, WI98F
1110-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI12H
129-3System.Func`1[System.String]Sullivan, WI59X
DNS2-11System.Func`1[System.String]Elroy, WI05D
DNS13-1System.Func`1[System.String]Sullivan, WI29X
HSRA - Qualifying
1. 16Z-Joshua Zacharias, 15.7170; 2. 2B-Mitchell Berg, 15.7450; 3. 12A-Caleb Arneson, 15.7690; 4. 97K-Collin Keller, 15.8660; 5. 85G-Brandon Gumm, 16.0370; 6. 98F-Landin Frye, 16.1690; 7. 05D-Ryatt Dobbratz, 16.1810; 8. 72F-Mark Fogel, 16.1950; 9. 59X-Rick Buss, 16.2900; 10. 12H-Ethan Hedgecorth (Kling), 16.4210; 11. 13M-Jackson Martindale, 16.4760; 12. 27W-Xander Weeks, 17.2180

Finish Line Bar & Grill Slinger Bees

Slinger Bees - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
264System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI20K
31-2System.Func`1[System.String]Belvidere, IL44S
43-1System.Func`1[System.String]Appleton, WI69D
54-1System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI08W
671System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI52N
75-2System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI64B
Slinger Bees - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI23S
231System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI19B
341System.Func`1[System.String]Germantowm, WI33E
462System.Func`1[System.String]River Falls, WI11M
572System.Func`1[System.String]Oconomowoc, WI10G
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI20X
75-2System.Func`1[System.String]Racine, WI3C
Slinger Bees - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165System.Func`1[System.String]Germantowm, WI33E
286System.Func`1[System.String]River Falls, WI11M
31-2System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI64B
4117System.Func`1[System.String]Appleton, WI69D
594System.Func`1[System.String]Oconomowoc, WI10G
671System.Func`1[System.String]Racine, WI3C
7125System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
84-4System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI20X
9101System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI08W
10133System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI52N
112-9System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI20K
123-9System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI23S
DQ5-8System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI19B
DQ140System.Func`1[System.String]Belvidere, IL44S
Slinger Bees - Qualifying
1. 10G-Ricky Gebhard, 15.2090; 2. 11M-Brandon Mennicke, 15.2340; 3. 3C-Jason Clope, 15.2390; 4. 33E-Tom Elsinger, 15.2550; 5. 19B-Misty Benn, 15.2690; 6. 20X-Kendall Becker, 15.2950; 7. 23S-Brian Stanczyk, 15.2970; 8. 20K-Travis Kreuser, 15.3400; 9. 64B-Cooper Bodendorfer, 15.5140; 10. 08W-Matthew Wandrey, 15.6090; 11. 69D-Anthony Dorzok, 15.6300; 12. 14S-Albert Strobel, 15.8780; 13. 52N-Nathan Lemberger, 16.2370; 14. 44S-Todd Snow, 16.4470

Hobby Stocks

Hobby Stocks - Heat
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI05B
275System.Func`1[System.String]Jefferson, WI9T
385System.Func`1[System.String]Janesville, WI86C
440System.Func`1[System.String]Sparta, WI28V
52-3System.Func`1[System.String]Belvidere, IL3M
61-5System.Func`1[System.String]South Beloit, IL16S
73-4System.Func`1[System.String]Encinitas, CA19S
86-2System.Func`1[System.String]Waunakee, WI26R
Hobby Stocks - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143System.Func`1[System.String]Sparta, WI28V
286System.Func`1[System.String]Janesville, WI86C
363System.Func`1[System.String]Waunakee, WI26R
451System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI05B
572System.Func`1[System.String]Jefferson, WI9T
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]Belvidere, IL3M
73-4System.Func`1[System.String]Encinitas, CA19S
81-7System.Func`1[System.String]South Beloit, IL16S
Hobby Stocks - Qualifying
1. 86C-Tony Ciano, 13.7880; 2. 9T-Matthew Thoma, 13.9050; 3. 26R-Scott Riedner, 13.9320; 4. 05B-Tucker Bodendorfer, 13.9600; 5. 28V-Charles Vian, 13.9840; 6. 19S-Jarrod Sutherland, 14.0270; 7. 3M-Kevin Memoli, 14.1600; 8. 16S-Shane Strothman, 14.3590