Unofficial Results - IBEW Local 494 Labor Day Celebration @ Slinger Super Speedway

Elite 8 Super Late Models

Super Late Models - Fast Dash
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]Franklin, WI55L
253System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI11P
330System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI51A
462System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI92B
52-3System.Func`1[System.String]Waukesha, WI92M
64-2System.Func`1[System.String]Janesville, WI97N
Super Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
1109System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI11P
242System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI42P
374System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI51A
41-3System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI48K
53-2System.Func`1[System.String]Lakeland, FL90D
693System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI92B
7136System.Func`1[System.String]Richfield, WI49M
8124System.Func`1[System.String]Lomira, WI13E
9145System.Func`1[System.String]Hubertus, WI84V
105-5System.Func`1[System.String]Franklin, WI55L
11110System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI92R
128-4System.Func`1[System.String]Janesville, WI97N
136-7System.Func`1[System.String]Waukesha, WI92M
142-12System.Func`1[System.String]Waukesha, WI17G
Super Late Models - Qualifying
1. 92B-RJ Braun, 11.4180; 2. 11P-Alex Prunty, 11.4250; 3. 97N-Jacob Nottestad, 11.4470; 4. 51A-Steve Apel, 11.4740; 5. 92M-Conrad Morgan, 11.4930; 6. 55L-Rich Loch, 11.5310; 7. 42P-Dennis Prunty, 11.5340; 8. 90D-Steve Dorer, 11.5420; 9. 17G-Grant Griesbach, 11.5540; 10. 48K-Brad Keith, 11.5550; 11. 92R-Rob Braun, 11.6480; 12. 13E-Nick Egan, 11.6550; 13. 49M-Jerry Mueller, 11.6670; 14. 84V-Jacob Vanoskey, 11.7470

Uptown Motorcars Late Models

Pro Late Models - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]Markesan, WI27B
264System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI3H
330System.Func`1[System.String]South Beloit, IL36D
451System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI31B
572System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI90K
DQ2-7System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI21S
DQ4-6System.Func`1[System.String]Johnson Creek, WI61E
Pro Late Models - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI55S
21-1System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI6E
341System.Func`1[System.String]Markesan, WI28B
43-1System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI16D
572System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI99B
65-1System.Func`1[System.String]Oak Creek, WI01G
76-1System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI39P
Pro Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
11110System.Func`1[System.String]Markesan, WI28B
264System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI55S
385System.Func`1[System.String]Oak Creek, WI01G
451System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI6E
54-1System.Func`1[System.String]Wales, WI31B
671System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI16D
72-5System.Func`1[System.String]Johnson Creek, WI61E
8135System.Func`1[System.String]Markesan, WI27B
91-8System.Func`1[System.String]South Beloit, IL36D
10144System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI90K
119-2System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI39P
12120System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI21S
133-10System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI3H
DQ10-4System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI99B
Late Models - Qualifying
1. 99B-Tom Berens, 12.1530; 2. 39P-Zach Prunty, 12.2000; 3. 01G-Ryan Gutknecht, 12.2000; 4. 28B-Jesse Bernhagen, 12.2640; 5. 16D-Mitchell Delcamp, 12.3750; 6. 55S-Tyler Schley, 12.3750; 7. 6E-Evan Hassler, 12.3820; 8. 31B-Billy Braun, 12.4300; 9. 3H-Tyler Hromadka, 12.4800; 10. 61E-Jerry Eckhardt, 12.5310; 11. 36D-Jayden Dahlberg, 12.6060; 12. 21S-Scott Shambeau, 12.6480; 13. 27B-Drew Bernhagen, 12.6560; 14. 90K-Garrett Konrath, 12.6780

Wolter, Inc. Sportsman

Sportsman - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI66S
220System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI32R
374System.Func`1[System.String]Hubertus, WI51B
462System.Func`1[System.String]North Prairie, WI17S
54-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI21B
61-5System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI67B
792System.Func`1[System.String]Clyman, WI290B
80-8System.Func`1[System.String]Beaver Dam, WI62S
9101System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI02O
103-7System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33E
Sportsman - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
275System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI88H
32-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89L
43-1System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI8K
550System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI04H
64-2System.Func`1[System.String]Kaukauna, WI14M
781System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI29S
891System.Func`1[System.String]Wonder Lake, IL5G
96-3System.Func`1[System.String]Caledonia, WI99L
Sportsman - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
11110System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI29S
253System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI89L
3107System.Func`1[System.String]Muskego, WI88H
495System.Func`1[System.String]Caledonia, WI99L
583System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI04H
61-5System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI66S
74-3System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI24B
86-2System.Func`1[System.String]Allenton, WI8K
93-6System.Func`1[System.String]Wonder Lake, IL5G
10122System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI21B
11198System.Func`1[System.String]Hubertus, WI51B
12142System.Func`1[System.String]Menomonee Falls, WI32R
13130System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33E
14151System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI67B
15183System.Func`1[System.String]Clyman, WI290B
162-14System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI02O
177-10System.Func`1[System.String]Kaukauna, WI14M
1816-2System.Func`1[System.String]North Prairie, WI17S
DNS17-2System.Func`1[System.String]Beaver Dam, WI62S
Sportsman - Qualifying
1. 29S-Jake Schraufnagel, 12.7550; 2. 88H-Brian Holtz, 12.8160; 3. 99L-Dale Lecus, 12.8780; 4. 04H-Brady Held, 12.9450; 5. 14M-Andrew Meyerhofer, 12.9740; 6. 8K-Dale Kiley-Schaefer, 13.0380; 7. 89L-Alex Lopacinski, 13.0780; 8. 24B-Brandon Tackes, 13.0940; 9. 5G-Bobby Giers, 13.1000; 10. 51B-Aaron Butterbrodt, 13.1280; 11. 02O-Dean Olla, 13.1280; 12. 66S-Al Stippich, 13.1320; 13. 21B-Brett Butler, 13.2790; 14. 33E-Tom Elsinger, 13.2850; 15. 32R-Randy Ruth, 13.3460; 16. 67B-Keegan Bush, 13.4900; 17. 17S-Ryan Sielaff, 13.5080; 18. 62S-Brian Schweitzer, 13.7330; 19. 290B-Doyle Buzzell, 13.7440

KMJ Tax & Accounting Super Beez

Super Beez - Heat
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]Watertown, WI09X
242System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
330System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI25R
42-2System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI8B
550System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
660System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI84M
DNS70System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI11S
Super Beez - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI01B
242System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
352System.Func`1[System.String]Watertown, WI09X
42-2System.Func`1[System.String]Colgate, WI25R
51-4System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI8B
660System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI84M
DNS70System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI11S
Super Beez - Qualifying
1. 14S-Albert Strobel, 13.7730; 2. 01B-Carl Benn, 13.8520; 3. 25R-Paul Reagles, 13.9180; 4. 8B-Todd Buckley, 13.9620; 5. 09X-Nick Schmidt, 13.9900; 6. 84M-Mitchell Strobel, 14.4400; 7. 11S-Rick Schaefer, 14.4480

Finish Line Bar & Grill Slinger Bees

Slinger Bees - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
231System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI19B
352System.Func`1[System.String]Racine, WI3C
440System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI23S
572System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI52E
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI08W
76-1System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI120X
Slinger Bees - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI20K
242System.Func`1[System.String]Germantowm, WI33E
363System.Func`1[System.String]River Falls, WI11M
451System.Func`1[System.String]Oconomowoc, WI10G
51-4System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI20X
62-4System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33M
Slinger Bees - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121System.Func`1[System.String]Lisbon, WI19B
297System.Func`1[System.String]Oconomowoc, WI10G
341System.Func`1[System.String]Racine, WI3C
4106System.Func`1[System.String]River Falls, WI11M
572System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI20K
63-3System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI23S
7114System.Func`1[System.String]Iron Ridge, WI14S
880System.Func`1[System.String]Germantowm, WI33E
91-8System.Func`1[System.String]Germantown, WI08W
105-5System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI20X
11132System.Func`1[System.String]Milwaukee, WI52E
126-6System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI33M
1312-1System.Func`1[System.String]Hartford, WI120X
Slinger Bees - Qualifying
1. 11M-Brandon Mennicke, 15.2310; 2. 10G-Ricky Gebhard, 15.2970; 3. 33E-Tom Elsinger, 15.3000; 4. 20K-Travis Kreuser, 15.3050; 5. 33M-Matthew Elsinger, 15.3400; 6. 20X-Kendall Becker, 15.3720; 7. 3C-Jason Clope, 15.4130; 8. 23S-Brian Stanczyk, 15.4890; 9. 19B-Misty Benn, 15.5050; 10. 08W-Matthew Wandrey, 15.7250; 11. 120X-Shane Becker, 15.9030; 12. 52E-Jacob Ellingson, 16.0190; 13. 14S-Albert Strobel, 16.1240

Figure 8's

Figure 8's - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143System.Func`1[System.String]Slinger, WI1O
231System.Func`1[System.String]Mayville, WI17B
32-1System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI80W
41-3System.Func`1[System.String]Dalton, WI96S
550System.Func`1[System.String]Kewaskum, WI4G
660System.Func`1[System.String]West Bend, WI0S