Unofficial Results - Championship Sunday @ Slinger Super Speedway

Uptown Motorcars Late Models

Pro Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154Zach Prunty
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI39P
275Mike Held
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI72H
32-1Drew Bernhagen
Markesan, WI
Markesan, WI27B
495Mitchell Delcamp
Germantown, WI
Germantown, WI16D
561Ryan Gutknecht
Oak Creek, WI
Oak Creek, WI01G
6126Mark Eswein
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI71E
71-6Tyler Hromadka
Colgate, WI
Colgate, WI3H
84-4Billy Braun
Wales, WI
Wales, WI31B
9112Jerry Eckhardt
Johnson Creek, WI
Johnson Creek, WI61E
103-7Jakob Hassler
Colgate, WI
Colgate, WI6H
118-3Jesse Bernhagen
Markesan, WI
Markesan, WI28B
1210-2Nick Lemberger
Menomonee Falls, WI
Menomonee Falls, WI22L
Pro Late Models - Last Chance
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110Billy Braun
Wales, WI
Wales, WI31B
242Tyler Hromadka
Colgate, WI
Colgate, WI3H
352Mitchell Delcamp
Germantown, WI
Germantown, WI16D
473Jerry Eckhardt
Johnson Creek, WI
Johnson Creek, WI61E
53-2Drew Bernhagen
Markesan, WI
Markesan, WI27B
DNS2-4Jakob Hassler
Colgate, WI
Colgate, WI6H
DNS6-1Nick Lemberger
Menomonee Falls, WI
Menomonee Falls, WI22L
Late Models - Qualifying
POSLate ModelsHomeTownCarTime
1Jesse BernhagenMarkesan, WIMarkesan, WI28B12.0940
2Ryan GutknechtOak Creek, WIOak Creek, WI01G12.1510
3Zach PruntyAllenton, WIAllenton, WI39P12.1640
4Mike HeldHartford, WIHartford, WI72H12.2650
5Billy BraunWales, WIWales, WI31B12.3000
6Mark EsweinWisconsin Rapids, WIWisconsin Rapids, WI71E12.3450
7Jakob HasslerColgate, WIColgate, WI6H12.3480
8Drew BernhagenMarkesan, WIMarkesan, WI27B12.3830
9Tyler HromadkaColgate, WIColgate, WI3H12.4160
10Mitchell DelcampGermantown, WIGermantown, WI16D12.4180
11Nick LembergerMenomonee Falls, WIMenomonee Falls, WI22L12.4880
12Jerry EckhardtJohnson Creek, WIJohnson Creek, WI61E12.5070

Finish Line Bar & Grill 602 Craters

Modifieds - Heat
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143Steven Schulz
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI45S
253Justin Okruhlica
Jackson, WI
Jackson, WI54O
32-1Austin Powers
Baraboo, WI
Baraboo, WI45P
43-1Vincent Jung
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI67J
51-4John Henning
Saukville, WI
Saukville, WI9H
660Justin Poenitsch
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI87P
Modifieds - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Vincent Jung
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI67J
242Justin Okruhlica
Jackson, WI
Jackson, WI54O
363Austin Powers
Baraboo, WI
Baraboo, WI45P
41-3John Henning
Saukville, WI
Saukville, WI9H
550Justin Poenitsch
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI87P
63-3Steven Schulz
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI45S
602 Craters - Qualifying
POS602 CratersHomeTownCarTime
1Justin PoenitschRichfield, WIRichfield, WI87P12.1120
2Justin OkruhlicaJackson, WIJackson, WI54O12.1280
3Steven SchulzLisbon, WILisbon, WI45S12.1550
4Vincent JungIron Ridge, WIIron Ridge, WI67J12.4250
5Austin PowersBaraboo, WIBaraboo, WI45P12.5350
6John HenningSaukville, WISaukville, WI9H12.9550

Finish Line Bar & Grill Slinger Bees

Slinger Bees - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
1109Mason Wilcott
Watertown, WI
Watertown, WI09X
286Brandon Mennicke
River Falls, WI
River Falls, WI11M
374Jason Clope
Racine, WI
Racine, WI3C
4128Scott Emrich
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI21E
5149Allen Maher
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI43M
62-4Tom Elsinger Jr
Germantown, WI
Germantown, WI33E
73-4Brian Stanczyk
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI23S
86-2Ricky Gebhard Jr
Oconomowoc, WI
Oconomowoc, WI10G
9112Brandon Tackes
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI24B
DNS155Matthew Elsinger
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI33M
DQ175Kendall Becker
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI20X
DQ1-12Travis Kreuser
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI20K
DQ5-9Carl Benn
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI18B
DQ161Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
DQ9-7Misty Benn
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI19B
DQ4-13Dylan Lemberger
Menomonee Falls, WI
Menomonee Falls, WI52L
DQ13-5Matthew Wandrey
Germantown, WI
Germantown, WI08W
Slinger Bees - Last Chance
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Carl Benn
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI18B
21-1Jason Clope
Racine, WI
Racine, WI3C
330Brian Stanczyk
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI23S
451Scott Emrich
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI21E
5105Kendall Becker
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI20X
671Allen Maher
Lisbon, WI
Lisbon, WI43M
781Matthew Elsinger
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI33M
891Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
96-3Matthew Wandrey
Germantown, WI
Germantown, WI08W
10122Tom Elsinger Sr
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI33T
DQ4-7Brandon Tackes
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI24B
DQ11-1Jacob Ellingson
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI52E
Slinger Bees - Qualifying
POSSlinger BeesHomeTownCarTime
1Brandon MennickeRiver Falls, WIRiver Falls, WI11M15.2060
2Jason ClopeRacine, WIRacine, WI3C15.2210
3Ricky Gebhard JrOconomowoc, WIOconomowoc, WI10G15.2250
4Carl BennLisbon, WILisbon, WI18B15.2680
5Dylan LembergerMenomonee Falls, WIMenomonee Falls, WI52L15.3000
6Brian StanczykWest Bend, WIWest Bend, WI23S15.3040
7Tom Elsinger JrGermantown, WIGermantown, WI33E15.3060
8Misty BennLisbon, WILisbon, WI19B15.3190
9Travis KreuserWest Bend, WIWest Bend, WI20K15.3470
10Mason WilcottWatertown, WIWatertown, WI09X15.3760
11Brandon TackesWest Bend, WIWest Bend, WI24B15.4650
12Scott EmrichMilwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI21E15.4830
13Matthew WandreyGermantown, WIGermantown, WI08W15.6720
14Kendall BeckerHartford, WIHartford, WI20X14.9800[DQ]
15Albert StrobelIron Ridge, WIIron Ridge, WI14S15.0340[DQ]
16Matthew ElsingerWest Bend, WIWest Bend, WI33M15.1040[DQ]
17Allen MaherLisbon, WILisbon, WI43M15.1890[DQ]

Figure 8's

Figure 8's - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165Bill Shavlik
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI0S
253Scott Goetzke
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI4G
341Rick Bruskiewicz
Mayville, WI
Mayville, WI17B
42-2Chad Snuggs
Dalton, WI
Dalton, WI96S
51-4Ryan Lovald
Muskego, WI
Muskego, WI67L
671Nick Ostberg
Slinger, WI
Slinger, WI1O
73-4Jim Ward
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI80W

American Super Cups

American Super Cups - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143Brandyn Wind
Woodridge, IL
Woodridge, IL41W
253Micheal Rose
Grafton, WI
Grafton, WI01R
330Nathan Feary
Chadwick, IL
Chadwick, IL53F
41-3Giovanni Sallee
Rockford, IL
Rockford, IL6G
52-3Max Labak
Rockford, IL
Rockford, IL16L
American Super Cups - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132Autumn Rendina
Merrillville, IN
Merrillville, IN27R
21-1Mick Ellis
Schaumburg, IL
Schaumburg, IL31E
32-1Shane Davis
Huntley, IL
Huntley, IL8D
440Kevin Langenecker
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI5L
550Lindsey Herwald
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI60H
American Super Cups - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Micheal Rose
Grafton, WI
Grafton, WI01R
286Brandyn Wind
Woodridge, IL
Woodridge, IL41W
363Nathan Feary
Chadwick, IL
Chadwick, IL53F
440Giovanni Sallee
Rockford, IL
Rockford, IL6G
52-3Shane Davis
Huntley, IL
Huntley, IL8D
65-1Max Labak
Rockford, IL
Rockford, IL16L
71-6Mick Ellis
Schaumburg, IL
Schaumburg, IL31E
8102Lindsey Herwald
Lake Geneva, WI
Lake Geneva, WI60H
990Kevin Langenecker
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI5L
103-7Autumn Rendina
Merrillville, IN
Merrillville, IN27R
American Super Cups - Qualifying
POSAmerican Super CupsHomeTownCarTime
1Micheal RoseGrafton, WIGrafton, WI01R15.0830
2Brandyn WindWoodridge, ILWoodridge, IL41W15.0930
3Nathan FearyChadwick, ILChadwick, IL53F15.1620
4Max LabakRockford, ILRockford, IL16L15.2970
5Giovanni SalleeRockford, ILRockford, IL6G15.3440
6Autumn RendinaMerrillville, INMerrillville, IN27R15.4240
7Shane DavisHuntley, ILHuntley, IL8D15.6350
8Mick EllisSchaumburg, ILSchaumburg, IL31E15.6950
9Kevin LangeneckerWest Bend, WIWest Bend, WI5L16.2070
10Lindsey HerwaldLake Geneva, WILake Geneva, WI60H17.8820