Unofficial Results - Salute to America Night @ Marshfield Motor Speedway

6-Shooter's

6-Shooter's - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Michael Kluck
Plover, WI
Plover, WI17K
253Craig Lyon
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI97L
330Patrick Literski Sr
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI19L
41-3Cole Pliska
Waupaca, WI
Waupaca, WI69xxx
54-1Jerryd Armagost (R)
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI87A
62-4Ryan Bentz (R)
Edgar, WI
Edgar, WI17B
6-Shooter's - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Michael Kluck
Plover, WI
Plover, WI17K
253Craig Lyon
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI97L
330Patrick Literski Sr
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI19L
42-2Ryan Bentz (R)
Edgar, WI
Edgar, WI17B
583Randy Komis (R)
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI33K
64-2Jerryd Armagost (R)
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI87A
76-1Travis Hill
Arpin, WI
Arpin, WI96H
81-7Cole Pliska
Waupaca, WI
Waupaca, WI69xxx
9101Richard Slozes
Merrill, WI
Merrill, WI13H
DNS9-1Kevin Armagost
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI08A
6-Shooter's - Qualifying
POS6-Shooter'sHomeTownCarTime
1Randy KomisStratford, WIStratford, WI33K24.2970
2Michael KluckPlover, WIPlover, WI17K24.4000
3Travis HillArpin, WIArpin, WI96H24.9810
4Craig LyonWisconsin Rapids, WIWisconsin Rapids, WI97L25.1590
5Jerryd ArmagostWisconsin Rapids, WIWisconsin Rapids, WI87A25.4700
6Patrick Literski SrWausau, WIWausau, WI19L25.7580
7Ryan BentzEdgar, WIEdgar, WI17B25.9550
8Cole PliskaWaupaca, WIWaupaca, WI69xxx26.3120

X-Treme 4's

X-Treme 4's - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
143Cameron Kemnetz
Hancock, WI
Hancock, WI45K
231Anna Price (Malouf)
Rhinelander, WI
Rhinelander, WI64M
352Ronald Sischo
Neillsville, WI
Neillsville, WI63S
41-3Rylie Mulllin
Cedar Rapids, IA
Cedar Rapids, IA12M
DNF2-3Kevin Lewis (R)
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI18L
X-Treme 4's - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
132Tim Anderson
Pittsville, WI
Pittsville, WI27A
253Jeremy Kemnetz
Hancock, WI
Hancock, WI5K
32-1Kamren Hill (R)
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI38K
440Michael Meharg
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI40M
51-4Donald Tieman
Willard, WI
Willard, WI99T
X-Treme 4's - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Tim Anderson
Pittsville, WI
Pittsville, WI27A
297Jeremy Kemnetz
Hancock, WI
Hancock, WI5K
385Michael Meharg
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI40M
462Kamren Hill (R)
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI38K
54-1Cameron Kemnetz
Hancock, WI
Hancock, WI45K
65-1Donald Tieman
Willard, WI
Willard, WI99T
73-4Anna Price (Malouf)
Rhinelander, WI
Rhinelander, WI64M
81-7Rylie Mulllin
Cedar Rapids, IA
Cedar Rapids, IA12M
92-7Ronald Sischo
Neillsville, WI
Neillsville, WI63S
DNS111Jake Halterman
Stanley, WI
Stanley, WI76H
DNS10-1Mike Jaeger
Kronenwetter, WI
Kronenwetter, WI88J
DNS120Kevin Lewis (R)
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI18L
X-Treme 4's - Qualifying
POSX-Treme 4'sHomeTownCarTime
1Jeremy KemnetzHancock, WIHancock, WI5K21.8950
2Michael MehargMarshfield, WIMarshfield, WI40M21.8970
3Tim AndersonPittsville, WIPittsville, WI27A21.9070
4Kamren HillMarshfield, WIMarshfield, WI38K22.5720
5Donald TiemanWillard, WIWillard, WI99T22.6680
6Cameron KemnetzHancock, WIHancock, WI45K22.7100
7Anna Price (Malouf)Rhinelander, WIRhinelander, WI64M23.2530
8Ronald SischoNeillsville, WINeillsville, WI63S23.5940
9Kevin LewisWausau, WIWausau, WI18L24.2210
10Rylie MulllinCedar Rapids, IACedar Rapids, IA12M25.1340

Bandits

Bandits - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Sam Sheahen
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI715HEMP
264Ashley Schoone
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI03S
31-2Austyn Rauch
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI21R
440Tom Lecher
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI12L
550Jamie Cliver (R)
Dorchester, WI
Dorchester, WI57C
63-3Joey Blaschka
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI47B
72-5Mark Schoone
Gleason, WI
Gleason, WI33S
880Hunter Landwehr
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI85L
Bandits - Heat 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165Abby Kohn (R)
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI48K
253Trevor Salber (R)
Schofield, WI
Schofield, WI01S
330Caitlin Wood
Tomah, WI
Tomah, WI4U
41-3Lonnie Wood Sr
Tomah, WI
Tomah, WI18W
583Laci Stargardt (R)
Neillsville, WI
Neillsville, WI29S
671John Domine
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI23D
72-5Clifton Neubauer
Unity, WI
Unity, WI48N
DQ4-4Patrick Dickman
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI02D
Bandits - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
11211Sam Sheahen
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI715HEMP
2119Ashley Schoone
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI03S
363Austyn Rauch
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI21R
4106Jamie Cliver (R)
Dorchester, WI
Dorchester, WI57C
572Mark Schoone
Gleason, WI
Gleason, WI33S
682Joey Blaschka
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI47B
792Tom Lecher
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI12L
82-6Patrick Dickman
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI02D
94-5Abby Kohn (R)
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI48K
10155Hunter Landwehr
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI85L
113-8Trevor Salber (R)
Schofield, WI
Schofield, WI01S
12164Caitlin Wood
Tomah, WI
Tomah, WI4U
13141Laci Stargardt (R)
Neillsville, WI
Neillsville, WI29S
1413-1Lonnie Wood Sr
Tomah, WI
Tomah, WI18W
DNS5-10John Domine
Marshfield, WI
Marshfield, WI23D
DNS1-15Clifton Neubauer
Unity, WI
Unity, WI48N
Bandits - Qualifying
POSBanditsHomeTownCarTime
1Ashley SchooneWausau, WIWausau, WI03S22.1780
2Sam SheahenWausau, WIWausau, WI715HEMP23.0980
3Jamie CliverDorchester, WIDorchester, WI57C23.2820
4Tom LecherWausau, WIWausau, WI12L23.3300
5Joey BlaschkaWausau, WIWausau, WI47B23.4410
6Mark SchooneGleason, WIGleason, WI33S24.0370
7Austyn RauchStratford, WIStratford, WI21R24.1400
8Hunter LandwehrStratford, WIStratford, WI85L24.3450
9John DomineMarshfield, WIMarshfield, WI23D24.7950
10Abby KohnWausau, WIWausau, WI48K24.9320
11Trevor SalberSchofield, WISchofield, WI01S25.8940
12Patrick DickmanMarshfield, WIMarshfield, WI02D25.9080
13Caitlin WoodTomah, WITomah, WI4U26.1600
14Clifton NeubauerUnity, WIUnity, WI48N26.2020
15Lonnie Wood SrTomah, WITomah, WI18W26.3710
16Laci StargardtNeillsville, WINeillsville, WI29S29.4780

Super Late Models

Super Late Models - Dash 4 Cash
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Dillon Mackesy
Athens, WI
Athens, WI93M
253Mark Eswein
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI71E
330Dillon Hammond
Grand Marsh, WI
Grand Marsh, WI93H
41-3Carter Christenson
La Crosse, WI
La Crosse, WI02C
54-1Ty Fredrickson
Northfield, MN
Northfield, MN36F
Super Late Models - Heat 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Wyatt Brooks
Amherst, WI
Amherst, WI25B
264Ryan Kemnetz
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI39K
396Darek Gress
Beverly Hills, CA
Beverly Hills, CA1075D
451Bradley Gajewski
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI22G
53-2Dakota Blakeslee
Rudolph, WI
Rudolph, WI55B
64-2Jason Wells
Kimberly, WI
Kimberly, WI31W
71-6Branden Sischo (R)
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI48S
82-6Noah Gajewski
Marathon City, WI
Marathon City, WI10G
Super Late Models - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
11312Mark Eswein
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI71E
2108Dillon Mackesy
Athens, WI
Athens, WI93M
385Darek Gress
Beverly Hills, CA
Beverly Hills, CA1075D
4128Ty Fredrickson
Northfield, MN
Northfield, MN36F
572Wyatt Brooks
Amherst, WI
Amherst, WI25B
65-1Bradley Gajewski
Wausau, WI
Wausau, WI22G
7114Dillon Hammond
Grand Marsh, WI
Grand Marsh, WI93H
891Carter Christenson
La Crosse, WI
La Crosse, WI02C
96-3Ryan Kemnetz
Oshkosh, WI
Oshkosh, WI39K
104-6Jason Wells
Kimberly, WI
Kimberly, WI31W
112-9Noah Gajewski
Marathon City, WI
Marathon City, WI10G
123-9Dakota Blakeslee
Rudolph, WI
Rudolph, WI55B
131-12Branden Sischo (R)
Stratford, WI
Stratford, WI48S
DNS140Jerad De Boer
Milladore, WI
Milladore, WI7-11
Super Late Models - Qualifying
POSSuper Late ModelsHomeTownCarTime
1Mark EsweinWisconsin Rapids, WIWisconsin Rapids, WI71E18.7870
2Ty FredricksonNorthfield, MNNorthfield, MN36F18.8230
3Dillon HammondGrand Marsh, WIGrand Marsh, WI93H18.8360
4Dillon MackesyAthens, WIAthens, WI93M18.9790
5Carter ChristensonLa Crosse, WILa Crosse, WI02C19.0630
6Wyatt BrooksAmherst, WIAmherst, WI25B19.1380
7Ryan KemnetzOshkosh, WIOshkosh, WI39K19.1600
8Bradley GajewskiWausau, WIWausau, WI22G19.1880
9Jason WellsKimberly, WIKimberly, WI31W19.3930
10Dakota BlakesleeRudolph, WIRudolph, WI55B19.4060
11Noah GajewskiMarathon City, WIMarathon City, WI10G19.4690
12Branden SischoStratford, WIStratford, WI48S19.8440

Skidders

Skidders - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110Ryan Bentz (R)
Edgar, WI
Edgar, WI17B
220Kyle Herr (R)
Medford, WI
Medford, WI715
330Dusty Zander (R)
Sun Prairie, WI
Sun Prairie, WI77Z
440Jeremiah Apsey
Spencer, WI
Spencer, WIKirby
550Richard Slozes
Merrill, WI
Merrill, WI13H
660Tommy Weaver III (R)
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Wisconsin Rapids, WI666
770Brad Hartman
Medford, WI
Medford, WI4
880Mark Hagen
Spencer, WI
Spencer, WI21H
990Jamie Cliver (R)
Dorchester, WI
Dorchester, WI57C