Unofficial Results - Salute to America Night @ Marshfield Motor Speedway
Super Late Models
Super Late Models - Dash 4 Cash |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 2 | 1 | Dillon Mackesy | Athens, WI | 93M |
2 | 5 | 3 | Mark Eswein | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 71E |
3 | 3 | 0 | Dillon Hammond | Grand Marsh, WI | 93H |
4 | 1 | -3 | Carter Christenson | La Crosse, WI | 02C |
5 | 4 | -1 | Ty Fredrickson | Northfield, MN | 36F |
Super Late Models - Heat 1 |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 7 | 6 | Wyatt Brooks | Amherst, WI | 25B |
2 | 6 | 4 | Ryan Kemnetz | Oshkosh, WI | 39K |
3 | 9 | 6 | Darek Gress | Beverly Hills, CA | 1075D |
4 | 5 | 1 | Bradley Gajewski | Wausau, WI | 22G |
5 | 3 | -2 | Dakota Blakeslee | Rudolph, WI | 55B |
6 | 4 | -2 | Jason Wells | Kimberly, WI | 31W |
7 | 1 | -6 | Branden Sischo (R) | Stratford, WI | 48S |
8 | 2 | -6 | Noah Gajewski | Marathon, WI | 10G |
Super Late Models - Feature |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 13 | 12 | Mark Eswein | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 71E |
2 | 10 | 8 | Dillon Mackesy | Athens, WI | 93M |
3 | 8 | 5 | Darek Gress | Beverly Hills, CA | 1075D |
4 | 12 | 8 | Ty Fredrickson | Northfield, MN | 36F |
5 | 7 | 2 | Wyatt Brooks | Amherst, WI | 25B |
6 | 5 | -1 | Bradley Gajewski | Wausau, WI | 22G |
7 | 11 | 4 | Dillon Hammond | Grand Marsh, WI | 93H |
8 | 9 | 1 | Carter Christenson | La Crosse, WI | 02C |
9 | 6 | -3 | Ryan Kemnetz | Oshkosh, WI | 39K |
10 | 4 | -6 | Jason Wells | Kimberly, WI | 31W |
11 | 2 | -9 | Noah Gajewski | Marathon, WI | 10G |
12 | 3 | -9 | Dakota Blakeslee | Rudolph, WI | 55B |
13 | 1 | -12 | Branden Sischo (R) | Stratford, WI | 48S |
DNS | 14 | 0 | Jerad De Boer | Milladore, WI | 7-11 |
Super Late Models - Qualifying |
---|
1. 71E-Mark Eswein, 18.7870; 2. 36F-Ty Fredrickson, 18.8230; 3. 93H-Dillon Hammond, 18.8360; 4. 93M-Dillon Mackesy, 18.9790; 5. 02C-Carter Christenson, 19.0630; 6. 25B-Wyatt Brooks, 19.1380; 7. 39K-Ryan Kemnetz, 19.1600; 8. 22G-Bradley Gajewski, 19.1880; 9. 31W-Jason Wells, 19.3930; 10. 55B-Dakota Blakeslee, 19.4060; 11. 10G-Noah Gajewski, 19.4690; 12. 48S-Branden Sischo, 19.8440 |
X-Treme 4's
X-Treme 4's - Heat 1 |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Cameron Kemnetz | Hancock, WI | 45K |
2 | 3 | 1 | Anna Price (Malouf) | Rhinelander, WI | 64M |
3 | 5 | 2 | Ronald Sischo | Neillsville, WI | 63S |
4 | 1 | -3 | Rylie Mulllin | Cedar Rapids, IA | 12M |
DNF | 2 | -3 | Kevin Lewis (R) | Nekoosa, WI | 18L |
X-Treme 4's - Heat 2 |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Tim Anderson | Pittsville, WI | 27A |
2 | 5 | 3 | Jeremy Kemnetz | Hancock, WI | 5K |
3 | 2 | -1 | Kamren Hill (R) | Marshfield, WI | 38K |
4 | 4 | 0 | Michael Meharg | Marshfield, WI | 40M |
5 | 1 | -4 | Donald Tieman | Willard, WI | 99T |
X-Treme 4's - Feature |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 7 | 6 | Tim Anderson | Pittsville, WI | 27A |
2 | 9 | 7 | Jeremy Kemnetz | Hancock, WI | 5K |
3 | 8 | 5 | Michael Meharg | Marshfield, WI | 40M |
4 | 6 | 2 | Kamren Hill (R) | Marshfield, WI | 38K |
5 | 4 | -1 | Cameron Kemnetz | Hancock, WI | 45K |
6 | 5 | -1 | Donald Tieman | Willard, WI | 99T |
7 | 3 | -4 | Anna Price (Malouf) | Rhinelander, WI | 64M |
8 | 1 | -7 | Rylie Mulllin | Cedar Rapids, IA | 12M |
9 | 2 | -7 | Ronald Sischo | Neillsville, WI | 63S |
DNS | 11 | 1 | Jake Halterman | Stanley, WI | 76H |
DNS | 10 | -1 | Mike Jaeger | Kronenwetter, WI | 88J |
DNS | 12 | 0 | Kevin Lewis (R) | Nekoosa, WI | 18L |
X-Treme 4's - Qualifying |
---|
1. 5K-Jeremy Kemnetz, 21.8950; 2. 40M-Michael Meharg, 21.8970; 3. 27A-Tim Anderson, 21.9070; 4. 38K-Kamren Hill, 22.5720; 5. 99T-Donald Tieman, 22.6680; 6. 45K-Cameron Kemnetz, 22.7100; 7. 64M-Anna Price (Malouf), 23.2530; 8. 63S-Ronald Sischo, 23.5940; 9. 18L-Kevin Lewis, 24.2210; 10. 12M-Rylie Mulllin, 25.1340 |
Bandits
Bandits - Heat 1 |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 7 | 6 | Sam Sheahen | Wausau, WI | 715HEMP |
2 | 6 | 4 | Ashley Schoone | Wausau, WI | 03S |
3 | 1 | -2 | Austyn Rauch | Stratford, WI | 21R |
4 | 4 | 0 | Tom Lecher | Wausau, WI | 12L |
5 | 5 | 0 | Jamie Cliver (R) | Dorchester, WI | 57C |
6 | 3 | -3 | Joey Blaschka | Wausau, WI | 47B |
7 | 2 | -5 | Mark Schoone | Gleason, WI | 33S |
8 | 8 | 0 | Hunter Landwehr | Stratford, WI | 85L |
Bandits - Heat 2 |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 6 | 5 | Abby Kohn (R) | Wausau, WI | 48K |
2 | 5 | 3 | Trevor Salber (R) | Schofield, WI | 01S |
3 | 3 | 0 | Caitlin Wood | Tomah, WI | 4U |
4 | 1 | -3 | Lonnie Wood Sr | Tomah, WI | 18W |
5 | 8 | 3 | Laci Stargardt (R) | Neillsville, WI | 29S |
6 | 7 | 1 | John Domine | Marshfield, WI | 23D |
7 | 2 | -5 | Clifton Neubauer | Unity, WI | 48N |
DQ | 4 | -4 | Patrick Dickman | Marshfield, WI | 02D |
Bandits - Feature |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 12 | 11 | Sam Sheahen | Wausau, WI | 715HEMP |
2 | 11 | 9 | Ashley Schoone | Wausau, WI | 03S |
3 | 6 | 3 | Austyn Rauch | Stratford, WI | 21R |
4 | 10 | 6 | Jamie Cliver (R) | Dorchester, WI | 57C |
5 | 7 | 2 | Mark Schoone | Gleason, WI | 33S |
6 | 8 | 2 | Joey Blaschka | Wausau, WI | 47B |
7 | 9 | 2 | Tom Lecher | Wausau, WI | 12L |
8 | 2 | -6 | Patrick Dickman | Marshfield, WI | 02D |
9 | 4 | -5 | Abby Kohn (R) | Wausau, WI | 48K |
10 | 15 | 5 | Hunter Landwehr | Stratford, WI | 85L |
11 | 3 | -8 | Trevor Salber (R) | Schofield, WI | 01S |
12 | 16 | 4 | Caitlin Wood | Tomah, WI | 4U |
13 | 14 | 1 | Laci Stargardt (R) | Neillsville, WI | 29S |
14 | 13 | -1 | Lonnie Wood Sr | Tomah, WI | 18W |
DNS | 5 | -10 | John Domine | Marshfield, WI | 23D |
DNS | 1 | -15 | Clifton Neubauer | Unity, WI | 48N |
Bandits - Qualifying |
---|
1. 03S-Ashley Schoone, 22.1780; 2. 715HEMP-Sam Sheahen, 23.0980; 3. 57C-Jamie Cliver, 23.2820; 4. 12L-Tom Lecher, 23.3300; 5. 47B-Joey Blaschka, 23.4410; 6. 33S-Mark Schoone, 24.0370; 7. 21R-Austyn Rauch, 24.1400; 8. 85L-Hunter Landwehr, 24.3450; 9. 23D-John Domine, 24.7950; 10. 48K-Abby Kohn, 24.9320; 11. 01S-Trevor Salber, 25.8940; 12. 02D-Patrick Dickman, 25.9080; 13. 4U-Caitlin Wood, 26.1600; 14. 48N-Clifton Neubauer, 26.2020; 15. 18W-Lonnie Wood, 26.3710; 16. 29S-Laci Stargardt, 29.4780 |
6-Shooter's
6-Shooter's - Heat 1 |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 7 | 6 | Michael Kluck | Plover, WI | 17K |
2 | 5 | 3 | Craig Lyon | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 97L |
3 | 3 | 0 | Patrick Literski Sr | Wausau, WI | 19L |
4 | 1 | -3 | Cole Pliska | Waupaca, WI | 69xxx |
5 | 4 | -1 | Jerryd Armagost (R) | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 87A |
6 | 2 | -4 | Ryan Bentz (R) | Edgar, WI | 17B |
6-Shooter's - Feature |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 7 | 6 | Michael Kluck | Plover, WI | 17K |
2 | 5 | 3 | Craig Lyon | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 97L |
3 | 3 | 0 | Patrick Literski Sr | Wausau, WI | 19L |
4 | 2 | -2 | Ryan Bentz (R) | Edgar, WI | 17B |
5 | 8 | 3 | Randy Komis (R) | Stratford, WI | 33K |
6 | 4 | -2 | Jerryd Armagost (R) | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 87A |
7 | 6 | -1 | Travis Hill | Arpin, WI | 96H |
8 | 1 | -7 | Cole Pliska | Waupaca, WI | 69xxx |
9 | 10 | 1 | Richard Slozes | Merrill, WI | 13H |
DNS | 9 | -1 | Kevin Armagost | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 08A |
6-Shooter's - Qualifying |
---|
1. 33K-Randy Komis, 24.2970; 2. 17K-Michael Kluck, 24.4000; 3. 96H-Travis Hill, 24.9810; 4. 97L-Craig Lyon, 25.1590; 5. 87A-Jerryd Armagost, 25.4700; 6. 19L-Patrick Literski, 25.7580; 7. 17B-Ryan Bentz, 25.9550; 8. 69xxx-Cole Pliska, 26.3120 |
Skidders
Skidders - Feature |
---|
Finish | Start | Diff | Driver | HomeTown | Car |
---|
1 | 1 | 0 | Ryan Bentz (R) | Edgar, WI | 17B |
2 | 2 | 0 | Kyle Herr (R) | Medford, WI | 715 |
3 | 3 | 0 | Dusty Zander (R) | Sun Prairie, WI | 77Z |
4 | 4 | 0 | Jeremiah Apsey | Spencer, WI | Kirby |
5 | 5 | 0 | Richard Slozes | Merrill, WI | 13H |
6 | 6 | 0 | Tommy Weaver III (R) | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | 666 |
7 | 7 | 0 | Brad Hartman | Medford, WI | 4 |
8 | 8 | 0 | Mark Hagen | Spencer, WI | 21H |
9 | 9 | 0 | Jamie Cliver (R) | Dorchester, WI | 57C |