Unofficial Results - Schaefer's Service Center SlamFest 2 @ Slinger Super Speedway

Figure 8's

B - Track Barrel Race

B - Track Barrel Race - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
12322Nick Osesek
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI28O
21-1Jeremy Albers
Grafton, WI
Grafton, WI3A
32-1Scott Goetzke
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI4G
43-1Victor Lopez
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI05L
54-1Thomas Relish Jr
Cudahy, WI
Cudahy, WI7R
65-1Jake Starr
East Troy, WI
East Troy, WI007S
76-1Hayden May
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI9M
87-1Tony Krause
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11K
98-1Mitchell Overbo
Malone, WI
Malone, WI11O
109-1Kamryn Schickert
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11S
1110-1Paul Fischer
Watertown, WI
Watertown, WI13F
1211-1Jacob Bergdorf
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI14B
1312-1Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
1413-1Zor-El Fojut
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI8F
1514-1Jared Thull
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI18T
1615-1Jake Melzer
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI19M
1716-1Travis Kreuser
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI20K
1817-1Kegan Bartell
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI21B
1918-1Matt Wolf
Rubicon, WI
Rubicon, WI21W
2019-1Nate Abitz
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI22A
2120-1Cole Hoeck
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI23H
2221-1Carlos Lopez
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI26L
2322-1Tyler Dadtka
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI27D
24240Tyler Stein
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI41S
25250Colin Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI43D
26260Christopher Steffen
Fond Du Lac, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI45S
27270Nathaniel Buczak
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI51B
28280Caleb Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI53D
29290Antonio Lopez
Adell, WI
Adell, WI59L
30300Meadow Ray
Brownsville, WI
Brownsville, WI78R
31310Devin Jochem
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI81J
32320Marianne Maile
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI82M
33330Mitchell Miller
Cudahy, WI
Cudahy, WI87M
34340Mack Miller
Slinger, WI
Slinger, WI89M
35350Ryan Resch
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI97R
36360Collin Keller
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98K
37370Joe Ray
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98R
38380Michael Griep
Rubicon, WI
Rubicon, WI99G
39390Michael Baker Jr
Mukwonago, WI
Mukwonago, WI185B
40400Tanner Volz
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI199V

Burn Out Contest

Burn Out Contest - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Matt Passineau
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI228P
21-1Bill Shavlik
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI0S
32-1Tracy Thiemer Sr
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI00T
43-1Kamryn Schickert
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11S
54-1Colin Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI43D
65-1Caleb Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI53D
76-1Ryan Resch
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI97R

Bus Figure 8's

Bus Figure 8's - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
187Bradley Helser
Seymour, WI
Seymour, WI25H
21-1Jason Anderson
Grafton, WI
Grafton, WI03A
32-1Scott Goetzke
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI4G
43-1Zor-El Fojut
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI8F
54-1Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
65-1Fred Fojut
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI15F
76-1Seth Omernick
Belgium, WI
Belgium, WI17O
87-1Austin Omernick
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI23O
990Chris Price
Black Creek, WI
Black Creek, WI66P

Big Car Figure 8's

Big Car Figure 8's - Feature 1
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
154Ryan Rothman
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI59R
21-1Thomas Relish Jr
Cudahy, WI
Cudahy, WI7R
32-1Kamryn Schickert
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11S
43-1Silas Green
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI13G
54-1Seth Omernick
Belgium, WI
Belgium, WI17O
660Jared Thull
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI18T
770Scott Steger
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI74S
880Joe Holterman Jr
Muskego, WI
Muskego, WI77H
990Joe Ray
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98R
Big Car Figure 8's - Feature 2
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
121Scott Goetzke
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI4G
21-1Bill Shavlik
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI0S
330Victor Lopez
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI05L
440Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
572Rick Bruskiewicz
Mayville, WI
Mayville, WI17B
65-1Jim Ward
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI80W
76-1Jake Holterman
Muskego, WI
Muskego, WI466H

Gauntlet

Gauntlet - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
198Austin Omernick
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI23O
21-1Patrick Zamora
Port Washington, WI
Port Washington, WI3Z
32-1Scott Goetzke
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI4G
43-1Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
54-1Cameron Bartlett
East Troy, WI
East Troy, WI16B
65-1Seth Omernick
Belgium, WI
Belgium, WI17O
76-1Ryan Rothman
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI59R
87-1Mitchell Miller
Cudahy, WI
Cudahy, WI87M
98-1Tanner Volz
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI199V

Little Switzerland Ski Race

Little Switzerland Ski Race - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
198Mack Miller
Slinger, WI
Slinger, WI89M
21-1Hayden May
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI9M
32-1Tony Krause
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11K
43-1Mitchell Overbo
Malone, WI
Malone, WI11O
54-1Paul Fischer
Watertown, WI
Watertown, WI13F
65-1Matthew Wejrowski
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI027W
76-1Tyler Stein
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI41S
87-1Nathaniel Buczak
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI51B
98-1Antonio Lopez
Adell, WI
Adell, WI59L
10100Tanner Volz
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI199V

Trailer Race

Trailer Race - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
176Nick Osesek
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI28O
242Jake Melzer
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI19M
3107Nathan Whelan
Neosho, WI
Neosho, WI72W
41-3Tracy Thiemer Sr
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI00T
52-3Brad Hamm
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI1H
6159Albert Strobel
Iron Ridge, WI
Iron Ridge, WI14S
73-4Adam Baumhardt
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI15B
8168Seth Omernick
Belgium, WI
Belgium, WI17O
95-4Kegan Bartell
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI21B
106-4Cole Hoeck
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI23H
118-3Colin Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI43D
129-3Caleb Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI53D
1311-2Nathaniel Buczak
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI51B
1412-2Collin Keller
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98K
1513-2Joe Ray
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98R
1614-2Savannah Baumhardt
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI216B
17170William Stuewer
Theresa, WI
Theresa, WIBUG

Red Rover

Red Rover - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
165Nick Osesek
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI28O
21-1Jason Anderson
Grafton, WI
Grafton, WI03A
32-1Hayden May
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI9M
43-1Mitchell Overbo
Malone, WI
Malone, WI11O
54-1Seth Omernick
Belgium, WI
Belgium, WI17O
65-1Matt Wolf
Rubicon, WI
Rubicon, WI21W
770Nathaniel Buczak
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI51B
880Tanner Volz
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI199V

Back Up Push Car Race

Back Up Push Car Race - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
110Jake Melzer
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI19M
253Mitchell Overbo
Malone, WI
Malone, WI11O
363Tyler Zindars
East Troy, WI
East Troy, WI19Z
43-1Carlos Lopez
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI26L
54-1Matthew Wejrowski
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI027W
62-4Tyler Stein
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI41S

Whoop-Dee-Doo

Whoop-Dee-Doo - Feature
FinishStartDiffDriverHomeTownCar
11918Nate Abitz
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI22A
21-1Tracy Thiemer Sr
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI00T
32-1Scott Goetzke
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI4G
43-1Victor Lopez
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI05L
54-1Thomas Relish Jr
Cudahy, WI
Cudahy, WI7R
65-1Hayden May
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI9M
76-1Tony Krause
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11K
87-1Mitchell Overbo
Malone, WI
Malone, WI11O
98-1Kamryn Schickert
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI11S
109-1Paul Fischer
Watertown, WI
Watertown, WI13F
1110-1Jacob Bergdorf
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI14B
1211-1Zor-El Fojut
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI8F
13130Michael Griese
River Hills, WI
River Hills, WI17G
1412-2Mackenzie Fischer
Watertown, WI
Watertown, WI17M
1514-1Jared Thull
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaskum, WI18T
1615-1Jake Melzer
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI19M
1716-1Travis Kreuser
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI20K
1817-1Kegan Bartell
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI21B
1918-1Matt Wolf
Rubicon, WI
Rubicon, WI21W
20200Cole Hoeck
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI23H
21210Austin Omernick
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI23O
22220Carlos Lopez
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI26L
23230Tyler Dadtka
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI27D
244420Matthew Wejrowski
Milwaukee, WI
Milwaukee, WI027W
2524-1Tyler Stein
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI41S
2625-1Colin Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI43D
2726-1Christopher Steffen
Fond Du Lac, WI
Fond Du Lac, WI45S
2827-1Nathaniel Buczak
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI51B
2928-1Caleb Deyoung
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI53D
3029-1Antonio Lopez
Adell, WI
Adell, WI59L
3130-1Ryan Rothman
Richfield, WI
Richfield, WI59R
3231-1Nathan Whelan
Neosho, WI
Neosho, WI72W
3332-1Joe Holterman Jr
Muskego, WI
Muskego, WI77H
3433-1Meadow Ray
Brownsville, WI
Brownsville, WI78R
3534-1Devin Jochem
Hartford, WI
Hartford, WI81J
3635-1Mitchell Miller
Cudahy, WI
Cudahy, WI87M
3736-1Mack Miller
Slinger, WI
Slinger, WI89M
3837-1Ryan Resch
Allenton, WI
Allenton, WI97R
3938-1Collin Keller
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98K
4039-1Joe Ray
Lomira, WI
Lomira, WI98R
4140-1Michael Griep
Rubicon, WI
Rubicon, WI99G
4241-1Michael Baker Jr
Mukwonago, WI
Mukwonago, WI185B
4342-1Tanner Volz
Campbellsport, WI
Campbellsport, WI199V
4443-1Savannah Baumhardt
West Bend, WI
West Bend, WI216B